Click here to download your printable A4 PDF artist program!

Friday 26th April

  • Blues / Soul
  • Choir
  • Comedy
  • Country / Bluegrass / Rockabilly
  • DJ /Party
  • Folk / Acoustic / Celtic
  • Funk / Groove / Reggae
  • Rap / Hip Hop
  • Rocanrol
  • Rock / Pop / Indie
  • Roots
  • Special Event
  • World / Interactive
  • Yoga

time Main Stage Side Stage Catholic Church Mechanics Hall Great Ocean Hotel
6:00pm          
6:15pm          
6:30pm          
6:45pm
Hussy Hicks
       
7:00pm  
Garry & Georgia Rose
Next Wave Competition
 
7:15pm    
7:30pm  
Tre Samuels
 
7:45pm      
8:00pm
Marshall OKell
 
Daniel Champagne
Warchief
8:15pm  
8:30pm  
8:45pm        
9:00pm
Bonjah
 
Sandi Thom (UK)
Jess Ribeiro & The Bone Collectors
9:15pm  
9:30pm  
9:45pm      
10:00pm  
DJ Eddy
Hayward Williams (US)
Blue Eyes Cry
10:15pm  
10:30pm
Dubmarine
 
10:45pm      
11:00pm  
Mustered Courage
Palace of the King
11:15pm  
11:30pm  
DJ Eddy
11:45pm    
12:00am
Ghost Orkid
     
Redcoats
12:15am      
12:30am      
12:45am          
1:00am          

Saturday 27th April

  • Blues / Soul
  • Choir
  • Comedy
  • Country / Bluegrass / Rockabilly
  • DJ /Party
  • Folk / Acoustic / Celtic
  • Funk / Groove / Reggae
  • Rap / Hip Hop
  • Rocanrol
  • Rock / Pop / Indie
  • Roots
  • Special Event
  • World / Interactive
  • Yoga

time Main Stage Side Stage Catholic Church Mechanics Hall Great Ocean Hotel
10:00am
Yoga (Natasha Sikand)
       
10:15am        
10:30am
Skunkhour
     
10:45am      
11:00am
Hayward Williams (US)
 
Briagolong Bush Band
 
11:15am    
11:30am  
The Apollo Bay Choir
 
11:45am      
12:00pm
Jess Ribeiro & The Bone Collectors
     
12:15pm    
Blue Eyes Cry
 
12:30pm  
Mal Webb
 
12:45pm      
1:00pm
Sandi Thom (UK)
     
1:15pm    
The Yearlings
 
1:30pm  
Ukuholics
 
1:45pm      
2:00pm
Mustered Courage
     
2:15pm    
Tre Samuels
 
2:30pm      
2:45pm  
Electric Filth
   
3:00pm        
3:15pm
Chase The Sun
   
Matt Kelly & String Quartet
 
3:30pm  
The Sideshow Brides
 
3:45pm    
4:00pm  
Pete Denahy
   
4:15pm
Kingfisha
   
Katie Wighton
 
4:30pm  
Aya Larkin
 
4:45pm    
5:00pm  
Pete Denahy
   
5:15pm
Redcoats
   
Daniel Champagne
 
5:30pm  
Aluka
 
5:45pm  
Alex Bowen
6:00pm  
Alister Turrill
 
6:15pm    
Warchief
6:30pm
Hiatus Kaiyote
 
Miserable Little Bastards
 
6:45pm  
The Attics
7:00pm    
7:15pm    
Jordie Lane
7:30pm  
Ryan Coffey
Candle Light Concert
 
7:45pm  
Lachlan Bryan & The Wildes
8:00pm
Skunkhour
   
8:15pm  
Abbie Cardwell & The Chicano Rockers
8:30pm      
8:45pm    
Lamarama
9:00pm        
9:15pm      
Bobby Alu
9:30pm
King Of The North
     
9:45pm    
Marshall OKell
10:00pm      
10:15pm        
10:30pm
OKA
       
10:45pm      
Ghost Orkid
11:00pm      
11:15pm      
11:30pm          
11:45pm
The Woohoo Revue
     
Sex On Toast
12:00am      
12:15am      
12:30am        
12:45am          
1:00am          

Sunday 28th April

  • Blues / Soul
  • Choir
  • Comedy
  • Country / Bluegrass / Rockabilly
  • DJ /Party
  • Folk / Acoustic / Celtic
  • Funk / Groove / Reggae
  • Rap / Hip Hop
  • Rocanrol
  • Rock / Pop / Indie
  • Roots
  • Special Event
  • World / Interactive
  • Yoga

time Main Stage Side Stage Catholic Church Mechanics Hall Great Ocean Hotel
9:00am
Yoga (Natasha Sikand)
       
9:15am        
9:30am        
9:45am        
10:00am
Men In Suits
       
10:15am        
10:30am        
10:45am          
11:00am
Miserable Little Bastards
 
Church Service
Aluka
 
11:15am    
11:30am    
11:45am      
12:00pm    
Ryan Coffey
 
12:15pm
Jordie Lane
   
12:30pm      
12:45pm  
Pete Denahy
   
1:00pm  
The Sideshow Brides
 
1:15pm  
Mal Webb
 
1:30pm      
1:45pm
Turin Brakes (UK)
 
Lachlan Bryan & The Wildes
   
2:00pm  
The Livingstone Daisies (Liz Stringer + Van Walker)
Alister Turrill
2:15pm  
2:30pm    
2:45pm    
Katie Wighton
   
3:00pm    
Alex Bowen
Men In Suits
3:15pm
Bobby Alu
 
3:30pm    
3:45pm  
Claude Hay
   
4:00pm    
Kingfisha
Al Parkinson
4:15pm    
4:30pm
Abbie Cardwell & The Chicano Rockers
   
4:45pm        
5:00pm        
5:15pm        
5:30pm          
5:45pm          
6:00pm          
6:15pm          
6:30pm          
6:45pm          
7:00pm          
7:15pm          
7:30pm        
Lee Rosser & Tim O'Connor
7:45pm        
8:00pm        
8:15pm          
8:30pm        
El Moth
8:45pm        
9:00pm        
9:15pm          
9:30pm        
Sex On Toast
9:45pm        
10:00pm        
10:15pm          
10:30pm        
DJ Eddy
10:45pm        
11:00pm        
11:15pm        
11:30pm          
12:00am          
12:15am          
12:30am          
12:45am          
1:00am